Klub Sportowy Blizne

Klub Sportowy Blizne – oficjalna strona internetowa

Liga Okręgowa grupa II

2021/2022
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
R
Z
Z
Z
15
13
1
1
61
12
49
40
2
Z
Z
R
Z
Z
13
9
1
3
46
20
26
28
3
Z
Z
P
Z
Z
15
9
0
6
50
29
21
27
4
P
P
Z
P
Z
14
9
0
5
35
18
17
27
5
Z
P
P
Z
Z
12
8
2
2
42
14
28
26
6
P
P
Z
P
Z
14
8
2
4
37
19
18
26
7
Z
Z
P
P
Z
15
7
2
6
41
35
6
23
8
Z
P
Z
Z
Z
14
7
2
5
36
22
14
23
9
R
Z
R
P
Z
14
6
4
4
37
32
5
22
10
P
Z
R
Z
Z
14
6
3
5
34
34
0
21
11
P
R
R
Z
P
14
4
4
6
33
37
-4
16
12
P
R
R
P
Z
13
3
3
7
17
29
-12
12
13
R
Z
P
R
P
13
2
5
6
22
37
-15
11
14
R
P
P
P
P
15
2
3
10
21
41
-20
9
15
Z
Z
P
P
P
14
2
1
11
15
75
-60
7
16
P
R
P
P
P
15
0
1
14
10
83
-73
1
Kolejka 1
2021-08-14 10:00
MKS Polonia Warszawa
6 0
Sparta Jazgarzew
2021-08-14 10:00
MKS Polonia W-wa
6
0
Sparta
2021-08-14 11:00
Ryś Laski
2 2
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2021-08-14 11:00
Ryś Laski
2
2
Pogoń II
2021-08-14 11:00
LKS Chlebnia
4 1
Okęcie Warszawa
2021-08-14 11:00
LKS Chlebnia
4
1
Okęcie W-wa
2021-08-14 11:00
Korona Góra Kalwaria
3 4
Laura Chylice
2021-08-14 11:00
Korona
3
4
Laura Chylice
2021-08-14 11:00
KS Teresin
4 0
Znicz II Pruszków
2021-08-14 11:00
KS Teresin
4
0
Znicz II
2021-08-15 11:00
Błonianka II Błonie
2 0
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
2021-08-15 11:00
Błonianka II
2
0
KS Ożarowianka
2021-08-15 15:00
GKS Podolszyn
0 3
GLKS Nadarzyn
2021-08-15 15:00
GKS Podolszyn
0
3
GLKS Nadarzyn
2021-09-22 20:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
1 3
Grom Warszawa
2021-09-22 20:00
KS Blizne
1
3
Grom W-wa
Kolejka 2
2021-08-21 11:00
Laura Chylice
6 2
GKS Podolszyn
2021-08-21 11:00
Laura Chylice
6
2
GKS Podolszyn
2021-08-21 11:00
Okęcie Warszawa
6 0
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2021-08-21 11:00
Okęcie W-wa
6
0
KS Blizne
2021-08-21 11:00
KS Teresin
2 4
LKS Chlebnia
2021-08-21 11:00
KS Teresin
2
4
LKS Chlebnia
2021-08-21 16:00
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
2 4
Znicz II Pruszków
2021-08-21 16:00
KS Ożarowianka
2
4
Znicz II
2021-08-22 13:00
Sparta Jazgarzew
0 2
GLKS Nadarzyn
2021-08-22 13:00
Sparta
0
2
GLKS Nadarzyn
2021-08-22 16:00
MKS Polonia Warszawa
- -
Ryś Laski
2021-08-22 16:00
MKS Polonia W-wa
-
-
Ryś Laski
2021-08-22 16:15
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4 2
Błonianka II Błonie
2021-08-22 16:15
Pogoń II
4
2
Błonianka II
2021-08-22 20:00
Grom Warszawa
0 1
Korona Góra Kalwaria
2021-08-22 20:00
Grom W-wa
0
1
Korona
Kolejka 3
Ryś Laski
4 1
Sparta Jazgarzew
Ryś Laski
4
1
Sparta
Błonianka II Błonie
1 3
MKS Polonia Warszawa
Błonianka II
1
3
MKS Polonia W-wa
Znicz II Pruszków
2 2
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Znicz II
2
2
Pogoń II
LKS Chlebnia
8 0
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
LKS Chlebnia
8
0
KS Ożarowianka
Korona Góra Kalwaria
1 0
Okęcie Warszawa
Korona
1
0
Okęcie W-wa
GKS Podolszyn
3 0
Grom Warszawa
GKS Podolszyn
3
0
Grom W-wa
GLKS Nadarzyn
1 4
Laura Chylice
GLKS Nadarzyn
1
4
Laura Chylice
2021-08-28 12:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
0 4
KS Teresin
2021-08-28 12:00
KS Blizne
0
4
KS Teresin
Kolejka 4
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1 2
LKS Chlebnia
Pogoń II
1
2
LKS Chlebnia
MKS Polonia Warszawa
3 1
Znicz II Pruszków
MKS Polonia W-wa
3
1
Znicz II
Ryś Laski
4 4
Błonianka II Błonie
Ryś Laski
4
4
Błonianka II
Sparta Jazgarzew
0 6
Laura Chylice
Sparta
0
6
Laura Chylice
Grom Warszawa
1 4
GLKS Nadarzyn
Grom W-wa
1
4
GLKS Nadarzyn
Okęcie Warszawa
2 1
GKS Podolszyn
Okęcie W-wa
2
1
GKS Podolszyn
KS Teresin
3 0
Korona Góra Kalwaria
KS Teresin
3
0
Korona
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
0 0
Klub Sportowy Blizne
KS Ożarowianka
0
0
KS Blizne
Kolejka 5
Błonianka II Błonie
4 0
Sparta Jazgarzew
Błonianka II
4
0
Sparta
Znicz II Pruszków
1 1
Ryś Laski
Znicz II
1
1
Ryś Laski
LKS Chlebnia
3 0
MKS Polonia Warszawa
LKS Chlebnia
3
0
MKS Polonia W-wa
Korona Góra Kalwaria
4 0
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
Korona
4
0
KS Ożarowianka
GKS Podolszyn
3 2
KS Teresin
GKS Podolszyn
3
2
KS Teresin
GLKS Nadarzyn
0 1
Okęcie Warszawa
GLKS Nadarzyn
0
1
Okęcie W-wa
Laura Chylice
3 3
Grom Warszawa
Laura Chylice
3
3
Grom W-wa
2021-09-12 12:30
Klub Sportowy Blizne
3 5
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2021-09-12 12:30
KS Blizne
3
5
Pogoń II
Kolejka 6
Sparta Jazgarzew
1 1
Grom Warszawa
Sparta
1
1
Grom W-wa
Okęcie Warszawa
0 2
Laura Chylice
Okęcie W-wa
0
2
Laura Chylice
KS Teresin
1 4
GLKS Nadarzyn
KS Teresin
1
4
GLKS Nadarzyn
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
1 2
GKS Podolszyn
KS Ożarowianka
1
2
GKS Podolszyn
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5 3
Korona Góra Kalwaria
Pogoń II
5
3
Korona
Ryś Laski
1 4
LKS Chlebnia
Ryś Laski
1
4
LKS Chlebnia
Błonianka II Błonie
5 5
Znicz II Pruszków
Błonianka II
5
5
Znicz II
2021-09-18 17:00
MKS Polonia Warszawa
14 0
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2021-09-18 17:00
MKS Polonia W-wa
14
0
KS Blizne
Kolejka 7
Znicz II Pruszków
8 1
Sparta Jazgarzew
Znicz II
8
1
Sparta
LKS Chlebnia
3 3
Błonianka II Błonie
LKS Chlebnia
3
3
Błonianka II
Korona Góra Kalwaria
2 0
MKS Polonia Warszawa
Korona
2
0
MKS Polonia W-wa
GKS Podolszyn
3 0
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
GKS Podolszyn
3
0
Pogoń II
GLKS Nadarzyn
3 3
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
GLKS Nadarzyn
3
3
KS Ożarowianka
Laura Chylice
1 2
KS Teresin
Laura Chylice
1
2
KS Teresin
Grom Warszawa
0 1
Okęcie Warszawa
Grom W-wa
0
1
Okęcie W-wa
2021-09-24 12:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2 1
Ryś Laski
2021-09-24 12:00
KS Blizne
2
1
Ryś Laski
Kolejka 8
Sparta Jazgarzew
0 10
Okęcie Warszawa
Sparta
0
10
Okęcie W-wa
KS Teresin
5 1
Grom Warszawa
KS Teresin
5
1
Grom W-wa
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
2 3
Laura Chylice
KS Ożarowianka
2
3
Laura Chylice
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4 3
GLKS Nadarzyn
Pogoń II
4
3
GLKS Nadarzyn
MKS Polonia Warszawa
6 3
GKS Podolszyn
MKS Polonia W-wa
6
3
GKS Podolszyn
Ryś Laski
0 4
Korona Góra Kalwaria
Ryś Laski
0
4
Korona
Błonianka II Błonie
7 0
Klub Sportowy Blizne
Błonianka II
7
0
KS Blizne
Znicz II Pruszków
1 0
LKS Chlebnia
Znicz II
1
0
LKS Chlebnia
Kolejka 9
LKS Chlebnia
8 0
Sparta Jazgarzew
LKS Chlebnia
8
0
Sparta
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2 5
Znicz II Pruszków
KS Blizne
2
5
Znicz II
Korona Góra Kalwaria
4 0
Błonianka II Błonie
Korona
4
0
Błonianka II
GKS Podolszyn
4 0
Ryś Laski
GKS Podolszyn
4
0
Ryś Laski
GLKS Nadarzyn
0 0
MKS Polonia Warszawa
GLKS Nadarzyn
0
0
MKS Polonia W-wa
Laura Chylice
4 0
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Laura Chylice
4
0
Pogoń II
Grom Warszawa
2 1
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
Grom W-wa
2
1
KS Ożarowianka
Okęcie Warszawa
3 1
KS Teresin
Okęcie W-wa
3
1
KS Teresin
Kolejka 10
Sparta Jazgarzew
0 4
KS Teresin
Sparta
0
4
KS Teresin
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
2 0
Okęcie Warszawa
KS Ożarowianka
2
0
Okęcie W-wa
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1 1
Grom Warszawa
Pogoń II
1
1
Grom W-wa
MKS Polonia Warszawa
4 2
Laura Chylice
MKS Polonia W-wa
4
2
Laura Chylice
Ryś Laski
3 2
GLKS Nadarzyn
Ryś Laski
3
2
GLKS Nadarzyn
Błonianka II Błonie
2 2
GKS Podolszyn
Błonianka II
2
2
GKS Podolszyn
Znicz II Pruszków
2 1
Korona Góra Kalwaria
Znicz II
2
1
Korona
LKS Chlebnia
9 0
Klub Sportowy Blizne
LKS Chlebnia
9
0
KS Blizne
Kolejka 11
Korona Góra Kalwaria
1 6
LKS Chlebnia
Korona
1
6
LKS Chlebnia
GKS Podolszyn
2 2
Znicz II Pruszków
GKS Podolszyn
2
2
Znicz II
GLKS Nadarzyn
5 0
Błonianka II Błonie
GLKS Nadarzyn
5
0
Błonianka II
Laura Chylice
7 1
Ryś Laski
Laura Chylice
7
1
Ryś Laski
Grom Warszawa
- -
MKS Polonia Warszawa
Grom W-wa
-
-
MKS Polonia W-wa
Okęcie Warszawa
3 1
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Okęcie W-wa
3
1
Pogoń II
KS Teresin
5 2
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
KS Teresin
5
2
KS Ożarowianka
2021-10-22 14:30
Klub Sportowy Blizne
5 1
Sparta Jazgarzew
2021-10-22 14:30
KS Blizne
5
1
Sparta
Kolejka 12
Sparta Jazgarzew
1 5
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
Sparta
1
5
KS Ożarowianka
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
- -
KS Teresin
Pogoń II
-
-
KS Teresin
MKS Polonia Warszawa
- -
Okęcie Warszawa
MKS Polonia W-wa
-
-
Okęcie W-wa
Ryś Laski
- -
Grom Warszawa
Ryś Laski
-
-
Grom W-wa
Błonianka II Błonie
- -
Laura Chylice
Błonianka II
-
-
Laura Chylice
Znicz II Pruszków
- -
GLKS Nadarzyn
Znicz II
-
-
GLKS Nadarzyn
LKS Chlebnia
3 1
GKS Podolszyn
LKS Chlebnia
3
1
GKS Podolszyn
2021-10-27 20:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
0 12
Korona Góra Kalwaria
2021-10-27 20:00
KS Blizne
0
12
Korona
Kolejka 13
Korona Góra Kalwaria
6 2
Sparta Jazgarzew
Korona
6
2
Sparta
GLKS Nadarzyn
0 2
LKS Chlebnia
GLKS Nadarzyn
0
2
LKS Chlebnia
Laura Chylice
4 1
Znicz II Pruszków
Laura Chylice
4
1
Znicz II
Grom Warszawa
1 2
Błonianka II Błonie
Grom W-wa
1
2
Błonianka II
Okęcie Warszawa
3 2
Ryś Laski
Okęcie W-wa
3
2
Ryś Laski
KS Teresin
0 0
MKS Polonia Warszawa
KS Teresin
0
0
MKS Polonia W-wa
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
1 2
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
KS Ożarowianka
1
2
Pogoń II
2021-11-07 13:30
GKS Podolszyn
3 2
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2021-11-07 13:30
GKS Podolszyn
3
2
KS Blizne
Kolejka 14
Sparta Jazgarzew
2 5
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Sparta
2
5
Pogoń II
MKS Polonia Warszawa
3 0
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
MKS Polonia W-wa
3
0
KS Ożarowianka
Ryś Laski
1 1
KS Teresin
Ryś Laski
1
1
KS Teresin
Błonianka II Błonie
1 3
Okęcie Warszawa
Błonianka II
1
3
Okęcie W-wa
Znicz II Pruszków
2 3
Grom Warszawa
Znicz II
2
3
Grom W-wa
LKS Chlebnia
1 0
Laura Chylice
LKS Chlebnia
1
0
Laura Chylice
Korona Góra Kalwaria
5 3
GKS Podolszyn
Korona
5
3
GKS Podolszyn
2021-11-13 12:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
0 5
GLKS Nadarzyn
2021-11-13 12:00
KS Blizne
0
5
GLKS Nadarzyn
Kolejka 15
GKS Podolszyn
9 1
Sparta Jazgarzew
GKS Podolszyn
9
1
Sparta
GLKS Nadarzyn
4 3
Korona Góra Kalwaria
GLKS Nadarzyn
4
3
Korona
Grom Warszawa
1 4
LKS Chlebnia
Grom W-wa
1
4
LKS Chlebnia
Okęcie Warszawa
2 3
Znicz II Pruszków
Okęcie W-wa
2
3
Znicz II
KS Teresin
3 0
Błonianka II Błonie
KS Teresin
3
0
Błonianka II
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
2 2
Ryś Laski
KS Ożarowianka
2
2
Ryś Laski
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 3
MKS Polonia Warszawa
Pogoń II
2
3
MKS Polonia W-wa
2021-11-20 11:00
Laura Chylice
- -
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2021-11-20 11:00
Laura Chylice
-
-
KS Blizne
P