Klub Sportowy Blizne

Klub Sportowy Blizne – oficjalna strona internetowa

Klasa A grupa IV

2020/2021
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
Z
Z
P
22
16
2
4
70
32
38
50
2
Z
R
Z
Z
Z
22
15
4
3
61
28
33
49
3
P
Z
Z
Z
P
22
15
2
5
67
40
27
47
4
Z
Z
Z
Z
P
23
14
2
7
71
50
21
44
5
R
P
Z
R
P
22
12
5
5
38
26
12
41
6
Z
P
Z
R
P
22
10
3
9
55
52
3
33
7
Z
P
Z
P
R
22
10
2
10
62
49
13
32
8
Z
P
Z
P
R
22
10
1
11
59
54
5
31
9
Z
P
Z
Z
Z
26
9
1
16
39
61
-22
28
10
P
Z
P
Z
P
23
8
2
13
34
49
-15
26
11
P
P
P
P
P
23
8
2
13
39
61
-22
26
12
Z
R
P
P
P
22
6
3
13
38
61
-23
21
13
P
P
P
P
P
22
5
3
14
44
69
-25
18
14
P
P
P
P
P
23
3
2
18
24
69
-45
11
Kolejka 1
Tajfun Brochów
3 8
Błękitni Korytów
Tajfun Brochów
3
8
Błękitni Korytów
Wrzos Międzyborów
3 5
Błonianka II Błonie
Wrzos Międz.
3
5
Błonianka II
Tur Jaktorów
2 1
Orzeł Kampinos
Tur Jaktorów
2
1
Orzeł Kampinos
LKS Osuchów
1 2
Partyzant Leszno
LKS Osuchów
1
2
Partyzant
LKS II Chlebnia
3 0
Piast Feliksów
LKS II Chlebnia
3
0
Piast Feliksów
Zaborowianka Zaborów
1 2
Promyk Nowa Sucha
Zaborowianka
1
2
Promyk N.S.
2020-08-16 17:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
0 4
KP Józefowianka
2020-08-16 17:00
KS Blizne
0
4
Józefowianka
Kolejka 2
Błękitni Korytów
2 3
Promyk Nowa Sucha
Błękitni Korytów
2
3
Promyk N.S.
Piast Feliksów
3 9
Zaborowianka Zaborów
Piast Feliksów
3
9
Zaborowianka
Partyzant Leszno
2 4
LKS II Chlebnia
Partyzant
2
4
LKS II Chlebnia
Orzeł Kampinos
4 3
LKS Osuchów
Orzeł Kampinos
4
3
LKS Osuchów
Błonianka II Błonie
4 2
Tur Jaktorów
Błonianka II
4
2
Tur Jaktorów
KP Józefowianka
6 3
Wrzos Międzyborów
Józefowianka
6
3
Wrzos Międz.
2020-08-22 14:00
Tajfun Brochów
0 3
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2020-08-22 14:00
Tajfun Brochów
0
3
KS Blizne
Kolejka 3
Wrzos Międzyborów
5 1
Tajfun Brochów
Wrzos Międz.
5
1
Tajfun Brochów
Tur Jaktorów
0 2
KP Józefowianka
Tur Jaktorów
0
2
Józefowianka
LKS Osuchów
2 2
Błonianka II Błonie
LKS Osuchów
2
2
Błonianka II
LKS II Chlebnia
7 0
Orzeł Kampinos
LKS II Chlebnia
7
0
Orzeł Kampinos
Zaborowianka Zaborów
1 3
Partyzant Leszno
Zaborowianka
1
3
Partyzant
Promyk Nowa Sucha
4 1
Piast Feliksów
Promyk N.S.
4
1
Piast Feliksów
2020-08-30 15:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
5 2
Błękitni Korytów
2020-08-30 15:00
KS Blizne
5
2
Błękitni Korytów
Kolejka 4
Błękitni Korytów
1 4
Piast Feliksów
Błękitni Korytów
1
4
Piast Feliksów
Partyzant Leszno
0 0
Promyk Nowa Sucha
Partyzant
0
0
Promyk N.S.
Orzeł Kampinos
3 0
Zaborowianka Zaborów
Orzeł Kampinos
3
0
Zaborowianka
Błonianka II Błonie
1 6
LKS II Chlebnia
Błonianka II
1
6
LKS II Chlebnia
KP Józefowianka
3 0
LKS Osuchów
Józefowianka
3
0
LKS Osuchów
Tajfun Brochów
0 1
Tur Jaktorów
Tajfun Brochów
0
1
Tur Jaktorów
2020-09-06 17:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
1 1
Wrzos Międzyborów
2020-09-06 17:00
KS Blizne
1
1
Wrzos Międz.
Kolejka 5
Wrzos Międzyborów
5 2
Błękitni Korytów
Wrzos Międz.
5
2
Błękitni Korytów
LKS Osuchów
1 1
Tajfun Brochów
LKS Osuchów
1
1
Tajfun Brochów
LKS II Chlebnia
3 1
KP Józefowianka
LKS II Chlebnia
3
1
Józefowianka
Zaborowianka Zaborów
1 3
Błonianka II Błonie
Zaborowianka
1
3
Błonianka II
Promyk Nowa Sucha
7 0
Orzeł Kampinos
Promyk N.S.
7
0
Orzeł Kampinos
Piast Feliksów
0 1
Partyzant Leszno
Piast Feliksów
0
1
Partyzant
2020-09-12 10:00
Tur Jaktorów
1 0
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2020-09-12 10:00
Tur Jaktorów
1
0
KS Blizne
Kolejka 6
Błękitni Korytów
3 1
Partyzant Leszno
Błękitni Korytów
3
1
Partyzant
Orzeł Kampinos
2 3
Piast Feliksów
Orzeł Kampinos
2
3
Piast Feliksów
Błonianka II Błonie
4 2
Promyk Nowa Sucha
Błonianka II
4
2
Promyk N.S.
KP Józefowianka
2 7
Zaborowianka Zaborów
Józefowianka
2
7
Zaborowianka
Tajfun Brochów
0 2
LKS II Chlebnia
Tajfun Brochów
0
2
LKS II Chlebnia
Wrzos Międzyborów
1 2
Tur Jaktorów
Wrzos Międz.
1
2
Tur Jaktorów
2020-09-20 17:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
5 2
LKS Osuchów
2020-09-20 17:00
KS Blizne
5
2
LKS Osuchów
Kolejka 7
Tur Jaktorów
2 4
Błękitni Korytów
Tur Jaktorów
2
4
Błękitni Korytów
LKS Osuchów
0 3
Wrzos Międzyborów
LKS Osuchów
0
3
Wrzos Międz.
Zaborowianka Zaborów
5 1
Tajfun Brochów
Zaborowianka
5
1
Tajfun Brochów
Promyk Nowa Sucha
1 4
KP Józefowianka
Promyk N.S.
1
4
Józefowianka
Piast Feliksów
2 3
Błonianka II Błonie
Piast Feliksów
2
3
Błonianka II
Partyzant Leszno
1 1
Orzeł Kampinos
Partyzant
1
1
Orzeł Kampinos
2020-09-27 15:00
LKS II Chlebnia
3 1
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2020-09-27 15:00
LKS II Chlebnia
3
1
KS Blizne
Kolejka 8
Błękitni Korytów
4 1
Orzeł Kampinos
Błękitni Korytów
4
1
Orzeł Kampinos
Błonianka II Błonie
4 3
Partyzant Leszno
Błonianka II
4
3
Partyzant
KP Józefowianka
4 0
Piast Feliksów
Józefowianka
4
0
Piast Feliksów
Wrzos Międzyborów
1 2
LKS II Chlebnia
Wrzos Międz.
1
2
LKS II Chlebnia
Tur Jaktorów
1 2
LKS Osuchów
Tur Jaktorów
1
2
LKS Osuchów
Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 0
Tajfun Brochów
Promyk N.S.
2
0
Tajfun Brochów
2020-10-04 15:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
1 0
Zaborowianka Zaborów
2020-10-04 15:00
KS Blizne
1
0
Zaborowianka
Kolejka 9
LKS Osuchów
0 7
Błękitni Korytów
LKS Osuchów
0
7
Błękitni Korytów
LKS II Chlebnia
3 1
Tur Jaktorów
LKS II Chlebnia
3
1
Tur Jaktorów
Zaborowianka Zaborów
2 6
Wrzos Międzyborów
Zaborowianka
2
6
Wrzos Międz.
Piast Feliksów
5 3
Tajfun Brochów
Piast Feliksów
5
3
Tajfun Brochów
Partyzant Leszno
1 2
KP Józefowianka
Partyzant
1
2
Józefowianka
Orzeł Kampinos
3 4
Błonianka II Błonie
Orzeł Kampinos
3
4
Błonianka II
2020-10-10 11:00
Promyk Nowa Sucha
1 1
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2020-10-10 11:00
Promyk N.S.
1
1
KS Blizne
Kolejka 10
Błękitni Korytów
5 3
Błonianka II Błonie
Błękitni Korytów
5
3
Błonianka II
KP Józefowianka
2 3
Orzeł Kampinos
Józefowianka
2
3
Orzeł Kampinos
Tajfun Brochów
0 1
Partyzant Leszno
Tajfun Brochów
0
1
Partyzant
Tur Jaktorów
3 4
Zaborowianka Zaborów
Tur Jaktorów
3
4
Zaborowianka
LKS Osuchów
0 3
LKS II Chlebnia
LKS Osuchów
0
3
LKS II Chlebnia
| wlk.
Wrzos Międzyborów
6 4
Promyk Nowa Sucha
Wrzos Międz.
6
4
Promyk N.S.
2020-10-18 15:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
5 0
Piast Feliksów
2020-10-18 15:00
KS Blizne
5
0
Piast Feliksów
Kolejka 11
LKS II Chlebnia
1 3
Błękitni Korytów
LKS II Chlebnia
1
3
Błękitni Korytów
Zaborowianka Zaborów
6 3
LKS Osuchów
Zaborowianka
6
3
LKS Osuchów
Promyk Nowa Sucha
6 2
Tur Jaktorów
Promyk N.S.
6
2
Tur Jaktorów
Piast Feliksów
2 6
Wrzos Międzyborów
Piast Feliksów
2
6
Wrzos Międz.
Orzeł Kampinos
2 0
Tajfun Brochów
Orzeł Kampinos
2
0
Tajfun Brochów
Błonianka II Błonie
2 3
KP Józefowianka
Błonianka II
2
3
Józefowianka
2020-10-25 13:00
Partyzant Leszno
1 1
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2020-10-25 13:00
Partyzant
1
1
KS Blizne
Kolejka 12
Błękitni Korytów
2 2
KP Józefowianka
Błękitni Korytów
2
2
Józefowianka
Tajfun Brochów
1 3
Błonianka II Błonie
Tajfun Brochów
1
3
Błonianka II
Wrzos Międzyborów
0 1
Partyzant Leszno
Wrzos Międz.
0
1
Partyzant
Tur Jaktorów
3 3
Piast Feliksów
Tur Jaktorów
3
3
Piast Feliksów
LKS Osuchów
3 2
Promyk Nowa Sucha
LKS Osuchów
3
2
Promyk N.S.
LKS II Chlebnia
4 1
Zaborowianka Zaborów
LKS II Chlebnia
4
1
Zaborowianka
2020-11-08 17:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
4 3
Orzeł Kampinos
2020-11-08 17:00
KS Blizne
4
3
Orzeł Kampinos
Kolejka 13
Zaborowianka Zaborów
0 3
Błękitni Korytów
Zaborowianka
0
3
Błękitni Korytów
Promyk Nowa Sucha
6 2
LKS II Chlebnia
Promyk N.S.
6
2
LKS II Chlebnia
Piast Feliksów
3 4
LKS Osuchów
Piast Feliksów
3
4
LKS Osuchów
Partyzant Leszno
1 0
Tur Jaktorów
Partyzant
1
0
Tur Jaktorów
Orzeł Kampinos
2 3
Wrzos Międzyborów
Orzeł Kampinos
2
3
Wrzos Międz.
KP Józefowianka
4 0
Tajfun Brochów
Józefowianka
4
0
Tajfun Brochów
2020-11-14 13:00
Błonianka II Błonie
0 2
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2020-11-14 13:00
Błonianka II
0
2
KS Blizne
Kolejka 14
Błękitni Korytów
4 2
Tajfun Brochów
Błękitni Korytów
4
2
Tajfun Brochów
KP Józefowianka
0 3
Klub Sportowy Blizne
Józefowianka
0
3
KS Blizne
| wlk.
Błonianka II Błonie
4 0
Wrzos Międzyborów
Błonianka II
4
0
Wrzos Międz.
Orzeł Kampinos
3 1
Tur Jaktorów
Orzeł Kampinos
3
1
Tur Jaktorów
Partyzant Leszno
2 0
LKS Osuchów
Partyzant
2
0
LKS Osuchów
Piast Feliksów
4 4
LKS II Chlebnia
Piast Feliksów
4
4
LKS II Chlebnia
Promyk Nowa Sucha
6 3
Zaborowianka Zaborów
Promyk N.S.
6
3
Zaborowianka
Kolejka 15
Promyk Nowa Sucha
1 3
Błękitni Korytów
Promyk N.S.
1
3
Błękitni Korytów
Zaborowianka Zaborów
1 0
Piast Feliksów
Zaborowianka
1
0
Piast Feliksów
LKS II Chlebnia
1 2
Partyzant Leszno
LKS II Chlebnia
1
2
Partyzant
LKS Osuchów
3 2
Orzeł Kampinos
LKS Osuchów
3
2
Orzeł Kampinos
Tur Jaktorów
0 0
Błonianka II Błonie
Tur Jaktorów
0
0
Błonianka II
Wrzos Międzyborów
3 0
KP Józefowianka
Wrzos Międz.
3
0
Józefowianka
| wlk.
2021-05-18 20:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
4 1
Tajfun Brochów
2021-05-18 20:00
KS Blizne
4
1
Tajfun Brochów
Kolejka 16
Tajfun Brochów
- -
Wrzos Międzyborów
Tajfun Brochów
-
-
Wrzos Międz.
KP Józefowianka
0 3
Tur Jaktorów
Józefowianka
0
3
Tur Jaktorów
| wlk.
Błonianka II Błonie
- -
LKS Osuchów
Błonianka II
-
-
LKS Osuchów
Orzeł Kampinos
- -
LKS II Chlebnia
Orzeł Kampinos
-
-
LKS II Chlebnia
Partyzant Leszno
- -
Zaborowianka Zaborów
Partyzant
-
-
Zaborowianka
Piast Feliksów
- -
Promyk Nowa Sucha
Piast Feliksów
-
-
Promyk N.S.
2021-06-09 18:45
Błękitni Korytów
- -
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2021-06-09 18:45
Błękitni Korytów
-
-
KS Blizne
Kolejka 17
Piast Feliksów
- -
Błękitni Korytów
Piast Feliksów
-
-
Błękitni Korytów
Promyk Nowa Sucha
- -
Partyzant Leszno
Promyk N.S.
-
-
Partyzant
Zaborowianka Zaborów
- -
Orzeł Kampinos
Zaborowianka
-
-
Orzeł Kampinos
LKS II Chlebnia
- -
Błonianka II Błonie
LKS II Chlebnia
-
-
Błonianka II
LKS Osuchów
3 0
KP Józefowianka
LKS Osuchów
3
0
Józefowianka
| wlk.
Tur Jaktorów
- -
Tajfun Brochów
Tur Jaktorów
-
-
Tajfun Brochów
2021-06-26 14:00
Wrzos Międzyborów
- -
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2021-06-26 14:00
Wrzos Międz.
-
-
KS Blizne
Kolejka 18
Błękitni Korytów
2 1
Wrzos Międzyborów
Błękitni Korytów
2
1
Wrzos Międz.
Tajfun Brochów
1 0
LKS Osuchów
Tajfun Brochów
1
0
LKS Osuchów
KP Józefowianka
0 3
LKS II Chlebnia
Józefowianka
0
3
LKS II Chlebnia
| wlk.
Błonianka II Błonie
2 0
Zaborowianka Zaborów
Błonianka II
2
0
Zaborowianka
Orzeł Kampinos
0 2
Promyk Nowa Sucha
Orzeł Kampinos
0
2
Promyk N.S.
Partyzant Leszno
2 0
Piast Feliksów
Partyzant
2
0
Piast Feliksów
2021-04-25 17:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
3 2
Tur Jaktorów
2021-04-25 17:00
KS Blizne
3
2
Tur Jaktorów
Kolejka 19
Partyzant Leszno
2 2
Błękitni Korytów
Partyzant
2
2
Błękitni Korytów
Piast Feliksów
2 2
Orzeł Kampinos
Piast Feliksów
2
2
Orzeł Kampinos
Promyk Nowa Sucha
0 6
Błonianka II Błonie
Promyk N.S.
0
6
Błonianka II
Zaborowianka Zaborów
3 0
KP Józefowianka
Zaborowianka
3
0
Józefowianka
| wlk.
LKS II Chlebnia
6 0
Tajfun Brochów
LKS II Chlebnia
6
0
Tajfun Brochów
Tur Jaktorów
1 0
Wrzos Międzyborów
Tur Jaktorów
1
0
Wrzos Międz.
2021-04-22 17:30
LKS Osuchów
1 3
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2021-04-22 17:30
LKS Osuchów
1
3
KS Blizne
Kolejka 20
Błękitni Korytów
3 2
Tur Jaktorów
Błękitni Korytów
3
2
Tur Jaktorów
Wrzos Międzyborów
3 4
LKS Osuchów
Wrzos Międz.
3
4
LKS Osuchów
Tajfun Brochów
2 5
Zaborowianka Zaborów
Tajfun Brochów
2
5
Zaborowianka
KP Józefowianka
0 3
Promyk Nowa Sucha
Józefowianka
0
3
Promyk N.S.
| wlk.
Błonianka II Błonie
3 2
Piast Feliksów
Błonianka II
3
2
Piast Feliksów
Orzeł Kampinos
2 2
Partyzant Leszno
Orzeł Kampinos
2
2
Partyzant
2021-05-09 17:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
5 3
LKS II Chlebnia
2021-05-09 17:00
KS Blizne
5
3
LKS II Chlebnia
Kolejka 21
Tajfun Brochów
0 0
Promyk Nowa Sucha
Tajfun Brochów
0
0
Promyk N.S.
Orzeł Kampinos
1 6
Błękitni Korytów
Orzeł Kampinos
1
6
Błękitni Korytów
Partyzant Leszno
3 2
Błonianka II Błonie
Partyzant
3
2
Błonianka II
Piast Feliksów
3 0
KP Józefowianka
Piast Feliksów
3
0
Józefowianka
| wlk
LKS II Chlebnia
1 1
Wrzos Międzyborów
LKS II Chlebnia
1
1
Wrzos Międz.
LKS Osuchów
1 2
Tur Jaktorów
LKS Osuchów
1
2
Tur Jaktorów
2021-05-15 15:00
Zaborowianka Zaborów
1 1
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2021-05-15 15:00
Zaborowianka
1
1
KS Blizne
Kolejka 22
Błękitni Korytów
1 2
LKS Osuchów
Błękitni Korytów
1
2
LKS Osuchów
Tur Jaktorów
1 4
LKS II Chlebnia
Tur Jaktorów
1
4
LKS II Chlebnia
Wrzos Międzyborów
2 3
Zaborowianka Zaborów
Wrzos Międz.
2
3
Zaborowianka
Tajfun Brochów
2 4
Piast Feliksów
Tajfun Brochów
2
4
Piast Feliksów
KP Józefowianka
0 3
Partyzant Leszno
Józefowianka
0
3
Partyzant
| wlk.
Błonianka II Błonie
2 0
Orzeł Kampinos
Błonianka II
2
0
Orzeł Kampinos
2021-05-23 17:30
Klub Sportowy Blizne
8 1
Promyk Nowa Sucha
2021-05-23 17:30
KS Blizne
8
1
Promyk N.S.
Kolejka 23
Błonianka II Błonie
7 0
Błękitni Korytów
Błonianka II
7
0
Błękitni Korytów
Partyzant Leszno
4 0
Tajfun Brochów
Partyzant
4
0
Tajfun Brochów
Orzeł Kampinos
3 0
KP Józefowianka
Orzeł Kampinos
3
0
Józefowianka
| wlk.
Piast Feliksów
1 3
Klub Sportowy Blizne
Piast Feliksów
1
3
KS Blizne
Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 5
Wrzos Międzyborów
Promyk N.S.
2
5
Wrzos Międz.
Zaborowianka Zaborów
4 1
Tur Jaktorów
Zaborowianka
4
1
Tur Jaktorów
LKS II Chlebnia
3 1
LKS Osuchów
LKS II Chlebnia
3
1
LKS Osuchów
Kolejka 24
Błękitni Korytów
1 2
LKS II Chlebnia
Błękitni Korytów
1
2
LKS II Chlebnia
LKS Osuchów
3 2
Zaborowianka Zaborów
LKS Osuchów
3
2
Zaborowianka
Tur Jaktorów
1 0
Promyk Nowa Sucha
Tur Jaktorów
1
0
Promyk N.S.
Wrzos Międzyborów
4 2
Piast Feliksów
Wrzos Międz.
4
2
Piast Feliksów
Tajfun Brochów
3 0
Orzeł Kampinos
Tajfun Brochów
3
0
Orzeł Kampinos
KP Józefowianka
0 3
Błonianka II Błonie
Józefowianka
0
3
Błonianka II
| wlk.
2021-06-06 17:00
Klub Sportowy Blizne
2 0
Partyzant Leszno
2021-06-06 17:00
KS Blizne
2
0
Partyzant
Kolejka 25
KP Józefowianka
0 3
Błękitni Korytów
Józefowianka
0
3
Błękitni Korytów
| wlk.
Błonianka II Błonie
- -
Tajfun Brochów
Błonianka II
-
-
Tajfun Brochów
Orzeł Kampinos
- -
Klub Sportowy Blizne
Orzeł Kampinos
-
-
KS Blizne
Partyzant Leszno
- -
Wrzos Międzyborów
Partyzant
-
-
Wrzos Międz.
Piast Feliksów
- -
Tur Jaktorów
Piast Feliksów
-
-
Tur Jaktorów
Promyk Nowa Sucha
- -
LKS Osuchów
Promyk N.S.
-
-
LKS Osuchów
Zaborowianka Zaborów
- -
LKS II Chlebnia
Zaborowianka
-
-
LKS II Chlebnia
Kolejka 26
Błękitni Korytów
- -
Zaborowianka Zaborów
Błękitni Korytów
-
-
Zaborowianka
LKS II Chlebnia
- -
Promyk Nowa Sucha
LKS II Chlebnia
-
-
Promyk N.S.
LKS Osuchów
- -
Piast Feliksów
LKS Osuchów
-
-
Piast Feliksów
Tur Jaktorów
- -
Partyzant Leszno
Tur Jaktorów
-
-
Partyzant
Wrzos Międzyborów
- -
Orzeł Kampinos
Wrzos Międz.
-
-
Orzeł Kampinos
Tajfun Brochów
3 0
KP Józefowianka
Tajfun Brochów
3
0
Józefowianka
| wlk.
2021-06-19 16:30
Klub Sportowy Blizne
- -
Błonianka II Błonie
2021-06-19 16:30
KS Blizne
-
-
Błonianka II
P